男子 総合タイム 2:28'19" (42.195km) 対校の部 第13位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 中川 達也 | 1 | 36'30" | 17位 | 17位 |
2区 | 3km | 斎藤 直之 | 2 | 9'56" | 12位 | 16位 |
3区 | 8km | 吉成 隼輝 | 1 | 29'57" | 15位 | 16位 |
4区 | 8km | 飯島 修平 | 4 | 25'04" | 3位 | 15位 |
5区 | 5km | 外園 洋斗 | 1 | 18'18" | 13位 | 14位 |
6区 | 8.195km | 濱崎 康平 | 4 | 28'34" | 14位 | 13位 |
オープン 総合タイム 2:45'09" (42.195km) OPの部 第11位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 藤田 剣 | OB | 36'56" | 10位 | 10位 |
2区 | 3km | 松川 彩夏 | 1 | 11'59" | 11位 | 11位 |
3区 | 8km | 中田 伸吾 | OB | 31'32" | 11位 | 11位 |
4区 | 8km | 中山 琴絵 | OG | 36'38" | 11位 | 11位 |
5区 | 5km |
三井 智稀 |
1 | 18'02" | 9位 | 11位 |
6区 | 8.195km | 関川 祐 | Ob | 30'02" | 10位 | 11位 |
男子 総合タイム 2:29'45" (42.195km) 対校の部 第23位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 飯島 修平 | 3 | 32'12" | 10位 | 10位 |
2区 | 3km | 阪谷 洸輔 | 1 | 10'53" | 24位 | 17位 |
3区 | 8km | 濱崎 康平 | 3 | 26'53" | 17位 | 16位 |
4区 | 8km | 斎藤 直之 | 1 | 28'27" | 19位 | 18位 |
5区 | 5km | 鈴木 拓実 | 1 | 18'33" | 24位 | 19位 |
6区 | 8.195km | 篠塚 晴稀 | 1 | 32'47" | 24位 | 23位 |
男子 総合タイム 2:20'09" (42.195km) 対校の部 第14位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 飯島 修平 | 2 | 31'44" | 8位 | 8位 |
2区 | 3km | 畠山 大志 | 2 | 9'44" | 19位 | 10位 |
3区 | 8km | 濱崎 康平 | 2 | 26'18" | 12位 | 11位 |
4区 | 8km | 増田 陽樹 | 1 | 27'02" | 18位 | 13位 |
5区 | 5km | 富永 大暉 | 2 | 17'29" | 30位 | 13位 |
6区 | 8.195km | 三井 大輔 | 2 | 27'52" | 19位 | 14位 |
女子 総合タイム 2:34'45" (34km) 女子の部 第11位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 高橋 春香 | 3 | 41'55" | 10位 | 10位 |
2区 | 3km | 大和田 佳絵 | 1 | 13'07" | 7位 | 11位 |
3区 | 8km | 飯塚 知里 | 1 | 35'40" | 11位 | 11位 |
4区 | 8km | 中山 琴絵 | 4 | 38'17" | 11位 | 11位 |
5区 | 5km | 山崎 芽衣 | 3 | 25'46" | 11位 | 11位 |
男子 総合タイム 2:22'32" (42.195km) 対校の部 第18位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 濱崎 康平 | 1 | 33'04" | 20位 | 20位 |
2区 | 3km | 三井 大輔 | 1 | 9'27" | 12位 | 20位 |
3区 | 8km | 渋沢 敦也 | 2 | 27'52" | 23位 | 21位 |
4区 | 8km | 大西 秀平 | 2 | 26'57" | 14位 | 20位 |
5区 | 5km | 小金井 雄太 | 2 | 17'07" | 22位 | 20位 |
6区 | 8.195km | 飯島 修平 | 1 | 28'05" | 15位 | 18位 |
女子 総合タイム 2:28'55" (34km) 女子の部 第7位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 黒須 奈津美 | 3 | 42'45" | 10位 | 10位 |
2区 | 3km | 宮原 真生 | 1 | 13'22" | 7位 | 10位 |
3区 | 8km | 高橋 春香 | 1 | 31'43" | 4位 | 9位 |
4区 | 8km | 中山 琴絵 | 3 | 35'17" | 6位 | 7位 |
5区 | 5km | 山崎 芽衣 | 2 | 25'48" | 8位 | 7位 |
男子 総合タイム 2:20'13" (42.195km) 対校の部 第15位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 鴨作 和斗 | 1 | 31'35" | 11位 | 11位 |
2区 | 3km | 青木 大智 | 3 | 9'18" | 9位 | 11位 |
3区 | 8km | 藤田 剣 | 3 | 25'59" | 13位 | 11位 |
4区 | 8km | 大西 秀平 | 1 | 27'31" | 17位 | 14位 |
5区 | 5km | 小金井 雄太 | 1 | 17'23" | 19位 | 14位 |
6区 | 8.195km | 渋沢 敦也 | 1 | 28'27" | 16位 | 15位 |
女子 総合タイム 2:29'13" (34km) 女子の部 第5位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 大坪 萌美 | 3 | 45'03" | 7位 | 7位 |
2区 | 3km | 山崎 芽衣 | 1 | 14'36" | 7位 | 7位 |
3区 | 8km |
高木 瞳 |
3 | 34'39" | 5位 | 6位 |
4区 | 8km | 黒須 奈津美 | 2 | 34'13" | 4位 | 5位 |
5区 | 5km | 中山 琴絵 | 2 | 20'42" | 3位 | 5位 |
男子 総合タイム 2:17'45" (42.195km) 対校の部 第9位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 新井 大輝 | 4 | 30'55" | 4位 | 4位 |
2区 | 3km | 山上 洋祐 | 4 | 9'34" | 12位 | 5位 |
3区 | 8km | 青木 大智 | 2 | 26'28" | 13位 | 5位 |
4区 | 8km | 関川 祐 | 4 | 26'26" | 6位 | 7位 |
5区 | 5km | 熊谷 皐 | 1 | 17'15" | 17位 | 9位 |
6区 | 8.195km | 藤田 剣 | 2 | 27'07" | 10位 | 9位 |
女子 総合タイム 2:20'31" (34km) 女子の部 第3位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 戸張 成美 | 3 | 39'58" | 5位 | 5位 |
2区 | 3km | 金子 奈月 | 2 | 11'50" | 3位 | 3位 |
3区 | 8km | 大坪 萌美 | 2 | 34'34" | 7位 | 3位 |
4区 | 8km | 高木 瞳 | 2 | 33'23" | 2位 | 3位 |
5区 | 5km | 中山 琴絵 | 1 | 20'46" | 2位 | 3位 |
男子 総合タイム 2:20'35" (42.195km) 対校の部 第15位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 新井 大輝 | 3 | 30'52" | 2位 | 2位 |
2区 | 3km | 藤石 悠佑 | 4 | 9'51" | 16位 | |
3区 | 8km | 関川 祐 | 3 | 26'21" | 13位 | |
4区 | 8km | 藤田 剣 | 1 | 27'48" | 17位 | |
5区 | 5km | 正木 崚 | 2 | 16'48" | 12位 | |
6区 | 8.195km | 関 裕太 | 4 | 28'55" | 19位 | 15位 |
女子 総合タイム 2:21'54" (34km) 女子の部 第6位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 佐瀬 智美 | 3 | 40'08" | 6位 | 6位 |
2区 | 3km | 金子 奈月 | 1 | 11'52" | 3位 | |
3区 | 8km | 大久保 香奈 | 3 | 32'03" | 3位 | |
4区 | 8km | 大坪 萌美 | 1 | 37'30" | 8位 | |
5区 | 5km | 瀧川 友里恵 | 3 | 20'21" | 2位 | 6位 |
男子 総合タイム 2:18'08" (42.195km) 対校の部 第3位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 新井 大輝 | 2 | 32'41" | 9位 | 9位 |
2区 | 3km | 藤石 悠佑 | 3 | 9'42" | 10位 | |
3区 | 8km | 三宅 翔太 | 4 | 25'54" | 4位 | |
4区 | 8km | 工藤 康平 | 4 | 25'56" | 3位 | |
5区 | 5km | 山上 洋祐 | 2 | 16'35" | 10位 | |
6区 | 8.195km | 関川 祐 | 2 | 27'20" | 7位 | 3位 |
女子 総合タイム 2:25'03" (34km) 女子の部 第4位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 佐藤 絵梨 | 3 | 41'57" | 3位 | 3位 |
2区 | 3km | 金子 詩織 | 3 | 12'40" | 4位 | |
3区 | 8km | 大久保 香奈 | 2 | 33'21" | 4位 | |
4区 | 8km | 瀧川 友里恵 | 2 | 35'14" | 2位 | |
5区 | 5km | 井上 樹里 | 2 | 21'51" | 5位 | 4位 |
男子 総合タイム 2:17'26" (42.195km) 対校の部 第8位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 新井 大輝 | 1 | 31'45" | 8位 | 8位 |
2区 | 3km | 藤石 悠佑 | 2 | 9'30" | 12位 | |
3区 | 8km | 工藤 康平 | 3 | 26'07" | 12位 | |
4区 | 8km | 三宅 翔太 | 3 | 25'51" | 4位 | |
5区 | 5km | 関川 祐 | 1 | 16'32" | 8位 | |
6区 | 8.195km | 保坂 良輔 | 4 | 27'41" | 14位 | 8位 |
女子 総合タイム 2:24'06" (34km) 女子の部 第6位
区間 | 距離 | 名前 | 学年 | 区間タイム | 区間順位 | 通過順位 |
1区 | 10km | 佐藤 絵梨 | 2 | 40'07" | 4位 | 4位 |
2区 | 3km | 大久保 香奈 | 1 | 11'58" | 4位 | |
3区 | 8km | 佐瀬 智美 | 1 | 33'22" | 6位 | |
4区 | 8km | 瀧川 友里恵 | 1 | 34'50" | 6位 | |
5区 | 5km | 佐々木 菜摘 | 3 | 23'49" | 8位 | 8位 |